Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
JR Trans AM (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN MAHAR 1 19/5:05.924 (2)
2 2NOAH DYER 2 19/5:06.913 (2)
3 3DYLAN DEBORD 3 19/5:13.918 (2)
2
Pro Trans AM (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF MOBLEY 1 22/5:05.499 (1)
2 2JAYME FREITAS 2 20/5:04.225 (2)
3 3PAUL DYER 3 20/5:05.889 (2)
4 4GREG DEBORD 4 20/5:12.268 (1)
5 5LAMAR FOSTER 5 18/5:02.395 (2)
3
GT12 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK SKINNER 1 29/6:08.733 (1)
2 2JOHN BARRON 2 2 29/6:11.681 (1)
3 3TERRYL BOWEN 3 29/6:12.809 (1)
4 4DAVID PANTER 4 28/6:12.153 (2)
5 5RUSSELL THOMAS 5 27/6:11.700 (1)
6 6MIKE RIDENOUR 6 26/6:04.521 (2)
4
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARRY MIYAKE 5 30/6:05.831 (2)
2 2JEFF MOBLEY 6 30/6:07.895 (2)
3 3TIM HAUREZ 7 28/6:05.841 (1)
5
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL SKEEN 1 32/6:06.071 (2)
2 2ERIC ANDERSON 2 32/6:06.244 (2)
3 3MARC LIVERMORE 3 32/6:07.659 (2)
4 4ROBERT DIRLA 4 30/6:01.991 (2)
6
Euro-Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HEATH MAHAR 1 18/5:11.332 (1)
2 2JOSH HOLDEN 2 18/5:14.464 (2)
3 3PAUL DYER 3 18/5:14.575 (2)
4 4LAMAR FOSTER 4 18/5:16.649 (1)
5 5GREG DEBORD 5 17/5:03.784 (2)
6 6JAYME FREITAS 6 17/5:08.556 (1)
7 7NATHAN SMITH 7 17/5:09.473 (1)
7
Pro Grand Touring (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL SKEEN 1 31/6:11.839 (2)
2 2ANDY EISHER 2 29/6:04.983 (1)
3 3TIM MOORE 3 28/6:02.504 (2)
4 4TOMMY USSERY 4 27/6:09.771 (2)

Event Stats

Race Track Apex Raceway
Registrations Entries: 33
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 2,800
close X