Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
JR Trans AM (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE SKEEN 5 17/5:00.108 (2)
2 2JORDAN FRYE 6 17/5:13.223 (1)
3 3DEJA SKEEN 7 15/5:06.574 (2)
4 4KNOX HUTSON 8 14/5:21.600 (2)
2
JR Trans AM (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN DEBORD 1 21/5:08.346 (2)
2 2COLE HUTSON 2 20/5:13.385 (2)
3 3NOAH DYER 3 19/5:01.863 (1)
4 4ETHAN RADKE 4 19/5:13.378 (2)
3
25.5 Touring Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARRY MIYAKE 1 30/6:12.892 (2)
2 2TIM SMITH 2 26/6:00.404 (2)
3 3PAUL DYER 3 22/6:10.281 (2)
4 4STEVE RADKE 4 22/6:11.322 (2)
5 5ROB FRYE 5 N/A
6 6TERRYL BOWEN 6 N/A
4
Euro-Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MYRON KINNARD 145 1 20/5:06.193 (1)
2 2JASON GRAHAM 2 20/5:11.348 (1)
3 3PAUL DYER 3 19/5:12.792 (2)
4 4HOUSTON SIMONS 4 19/5:13.880 (1)
5 5MARK MCDONALD 5 18/5:15.012 (2)
6 6JONATHAN HUTSON 6 16/5:01.476 (1)
7 7TEDDY SALYER 7 16/5:08.877 (2)
8 8STUART BOWEN 8 16/5:10.256 (1)
5
Pro Trans AM (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN HUTSON 12 20/5:04.437 (2)
2 2TEDDY SALYER 13 20/5:14.778 (2)
3 3BILL GIBSON 14 18/5:13.809 (1)
4 4JOSH REGYNSKI 15 17/4:05.144 (2)
5 5STEVE RADKE 16 17/4:59.493 (2)
6
Pro Trans AM (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAYTON ARRINGTON 7 23/5:09.909 (1)
2 2GREG DEBORD 8 23/5:11.380 (2)
3 3TROY WILLIAMS 9 21/5:02.058 (2)
4 4TERRYL BOWEN 10 21/5:03.207 (2)
5 5BEN ROBBINS 11 21/5:11.108 (1)
7
Pro Trans AM (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MYRON KINNARD 145 1 25/5:07.852 (2)
2 2ANDY EISHER 2 25/5:10.868 (2)
3 3JASON GRAHAM 3 24/5:00.802 (1)
4 4JEFF MOBLEY 4 24/5:04.780 (2)
5 5TIM HAUREZ 5 24/5:08.361 (2)
6 6PAUL DYER 6 23/5:04.380 (2)
8
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL SHEFFIELD 8 31/6:04.451 (2)
2 2CARL GOULDIN 9 31/6:04.610 (1)
3 3TIM MOORE 10 31/6:05.907 (2)
4 4HARRY MIYAKE 11 31/6:06.395 (1)
5 5DARRYL BINGNER 12 30/6:02.092 (1)
6 6JEFF MOBLEY 13 30/6:11.400 (2)
7 7TIM SMITH 14 29/6:09.085 (2)
9
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN LYONS 1 34/6:11.474 (2)
2 2STEVE KUITHE 2 33/6:02.227 (2)
3 3MICHAEL SKEEN 3 33/6:02.648 (2)
4 4JACKIE WOODARD 4 32/6:06.761 (1)
5 5DREW WILLIAMS 5 32/6:09.054 (2)
6 6RICK WORTH 6 32/6:09.779 (1)
7 7TOMMY ROGERS 7 31/6:01.298 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Apex Raceway
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 4,385
Total Race Time 17 hours, 15 minutes, 27 seconds
close X