Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
JR Trans AM (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN FRYE 5 17/5:13.223 (1)
2 2BLAKE SKEEN 6 16/5:12.148 (1)
3 3DEJA SKEEN 7 15/5:13.272 (1)
4 4KNOX HUTSON 8 12/5:17.015 (1)
2
JR Trans AM (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN DEBORD 1 20/5:07.678 (1)
2 2NOAH DYER 2 19/5:01.863 (1)
3 3ETHAN RADKE 3 19/5:14.572 (1)
4 4COLE HUTSON 4 18/5:00.992 (1)
3
25.5 Touring Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARRY MIYAKE 1 24/5:00.708 (1)
2 2TIM SMITH 2 23/5:07.612 (1)
3 3STEVE RADKE 3 17/5:00.231 (1)
4 4PAUL DYER 4 N/A
5 5ROB FRYE 5 N/A
4
Euro-Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MYRON KINNARD 145 1 20/5:06.193 (1)
2 2JASON GRAHAM 2 20/5:11.348 (1)
3 3HOUSTON SIMONS 3 19/5:13.880 (1)
4 4PAUL DYER 4 18/5:06.342 (1)
5 5MARK MCDONALD 5 17/5:09.041 (1)
6 6JONATHAN HUTSON 6 16/5:01.476 (1)
7 7STUART BOWEN 7 16/5:10.256 (1)
8 8TEDDY SALYER 8 5/1:38.502 (1)
5
Pro Trans AM (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL GIBSON 12 18/5:13.809 (1)
2 2TEDDY SALYER 13 17/5:05.726 (1)
3 3JOSH REGYNSKI 14 16/5:02.666 (1)
4 4TERRYL BOWEN 15 13/3:54.553 (1)
5 5STEVE RADKE 16 N/A
6
Pro Trans AM (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL DYER 7 21/5:00.339 (1)
2 2GREG DEBORD 8 21/5:00.814 (1)
3 3BEN ROBBINS 9 21/5:11.108 (1)
4 4JONATHAN HUTSON 10 20/5:11.218 (1)
5 5TROY WILLIAMS 11 19/5:01.004 (1)
7
Pro Trans AM (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MYRON KINNARD 145 1 25/5:11.088 (1)
2 2JASON GRAHAM 2 24/5:00.802 (1)
3 3ANDY EISHER 3 24/5:08.859 (1)
4 4JEFF MOBLEY 4 23/5:01.722 (1)
5 5TIM HAUREZ 5 23/5:03.825 (1)
6 6PAYTON ARRINGTON 6 23/5:09.909 (1)
8
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARRY MIYAKE 8 31/6:06.395 (1)
2 2DREW WILLIAMS 9 31/6:08.102 (1)
3 3WILL SHEFFIELD 10 30/6:00.701 (1)
4 4TIM MOORE 11 30/6:00.759 (1)
5 5DARRYL BINGNER 12 30/6:02.092 (1)
6 6JEFF MOBLEY 13 21/6:02.386 (1)
7 7TIM SMITH 14 20/6:10.416 (1)
9
21.5 Touring Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL SKEEN 1 33/6:08.397 (1)
2 2JACKIE WOODARD 2 32/6:06.761 (1)
3 3JUSTIN LYONS 3 32/6:09.208 (1)
4 4STEVE KUITHE 4 32/6:09.443 (1)
5 5RICK WORTH 5 32/6:09.779 (1)
6 6TOMMY ROGERS 6 31/6:01.298 (1)
7 7CARL GOULDIN 7 31/6:04.610 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Apex Raceway
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 4,385
Total Race Time 17 hours, 15 minutes, 27 seconds
close X