Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Pro Trans AM (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH BUTT
2 2VERNON LINVILLE
3 3DAVID OWENS JR
4 4SCOTT PILCHER 233
5 5JEFF MOBLEY
2
Pro Trans AM (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PANTER
2 2TREY SNYDER
3 3CHRIS GREIS
4 4JIMMY DEAN
5 5JASON GRAHAM
6 6DAVID OWENS
3
Pro Trans AM (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF SMITH
2 2DAVE ARKLE
3 3ORLANDO BOULLARD
4 4LOGAN PILCHER 254
5 5SEAN JACKSON JR
6 6ALAN TANNER
4
Pro Grand Touring (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE KUITHE
2 2JUSTIN OLIVIER
3 3TOMMY USSERY
4 4JASON GRAHAM
5 5JUSTIN LYONS
5
Pro Grand Touring (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2EDDIE LEONARD
2 3DAVID PANTER
3 4MYRON KINNARD 145
4 5TIM MOORE
6
17.5 Spec Rubber TC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT LYONS
2 2ERIC ANDERSON
3 3MICHAEL SKEEN
4 4JUSTIN LYONS
5 5RICK WORTH
7
17.5 Spec Rubber TC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARRYL BINGNER
2 2DAVID PANTER
3 3ZACH NOIA
4 4JOHN BARRON 2
5 5BILLY WRIGHT
8
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MYRON KINNARD 145
2 2TOMMY ROGERS
3 3JOHN BARRON 2
4 4CARL GOULDIN
9
Euro-Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PANTER
2 2TOMMY USSERY
3 3TOMMY ROGERS
4 4CARL GOULDIN
5 5VERNON LINVILLE
6 6STEVE KUITHE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Apex Raceway Oval
Registrations Entries: 46
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 4,039
Total Race Time 15 hours, 55 minutes, 49 seconds
close X